Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Krog Media
Humlebæk, Denmark
Krog Media, Humlebæk, Denmark · Registration Number: 38126938 · Status: terminated. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Corporate purpose
Name
- Bykrog
- Bykrog Blog
History
Name: Krog Media
29.02.2024 Name: Krog Media
Name: Bykrog
18.08.2019 Name: Bykrog
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Krog Media? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
1856 companies are registered in Humlebæk in total.
FAQ — Krog Media
- What is the registration number of Krog Media?
- Krog Media is registered under the number 38126938 in the official register (Denmark).
- Where is Krog Media registered?
- Krog Media has its registered address in Humlebæk, Denmark.
- Is the register extract of Krog Media free of charge?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Krog Media — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.
| legal_name | Krog Media |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Humlebæk |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 38126938 |
| legal_jurisdiction | DK |
| headquarters_city | Humlebæk |
| registration_status | terminated |
| registry_id | 5837244842115072 |
| source | registry |